Sākumlapa Dokumenti Absolventi Lapas karte

Labākie mācībās

MācībasSasniegumiLabākie mācībās

2017./18.m.g. 1.sem.


TOP liecību ieguvēji

4.b Freidenfelds Roberts
4.c Tereško Līna
5.b Eglītis Niklāvs
5.b Kākere Sintija Marija
6.a Folkmane Elīna
6.b Grebeņuka Džesika
6.b Kropačeva Līna
7.a Grabļevska Viktorija
8.a Hermane Sabīne
8.a Vīgante Amanda Diāna
9.a Glušaka Margarita
12. Vīgants Viestards Kristiāns


1.a Bikova Laura, Cepliša Daiga, Cīrule Šarlote, Cvetkova Katrīna, Dzalbe Ričards, Kvitka Marks, Veidemane Līva, Žagata Artis,
1.b Actiņš Kristaps, Birkmane Felicita, Katājeva Emīlija, Krapivko Elizabete, Lesniece Estere, Lisovskis Haralds, Strazdiņa Eva, Viļums Emīls,
1.c Amara Tīna, Baranovskis Arno, Betkers Nils, Jonāns Klāvs, Krauja Ervīns, Lapsa Patrīcija Elza, Lāčaunieks Daniels, Redkina Roberta, Ščircova Agata, Zaharovs Rihards, Zvirgzdiņa Kerija,
2.a Kauliņa Līva, Lēpe Katrīna Anna, Mažonis Roberts, Stugle Megija, Vorona Laura,
2.b Baranovska Paula, Bileskalns Dominiks, Blumberga Aurēlija, Innusa Patrīcija, Lāčauniece Diāna, Paramonova Marija, Šteinbergs Gustavs,
3.a Kristovskis Roberts, Mitrakova Emīlija Aleksandra, Pelnēna Elīza, Zariņa Emīlija,
3.b Birkmane Eva, Radus Sabīne, Zalmans Rainers , Zariņa Alise Ella,
3.c Fricbergs Gustavs Arvīds, Kolbergs Ričards, Volberga Elizabeta,
4.a Bikovs Arnis, Bogdanova Daniela, Innuse Anda, Luzina Megija, Maksimova Marija, Markūna Laura,
4.b Blumberga Beatrise, Dokicans Markus, Dzene Denīze, Freidenfelds Roberts, Jakubauska Monta Evelīna, Konrads Ralfs, Kopštāle Rota Elizabete, Makavecka Kate, Strīgelis Henrijs Gustavs, Zeidmans Edgars,
4.c Dišleris Haralds, Grava Patrīcija, Kolberga Elisa, Ozoliņa Jolanta, Rancāns Renārs, Štreihfelds-Lēpe Emīls Gustavs, Tereško Līna, Veinberga Nikola,
5.a Aleksašina Sofija, Ābele Emīls, Beiša Kristiāns, Jākobsons Norlands, Kozlovska Ērika, Rossoha-Sadovičs Ralfs Rafaels, Rudzāts Kristofers,
5.b Actiņš Mikus, Arnese Sanita, Ābeltiņa Agnese, Ābeltiņš Normunds, Bileskalne Evelīna, Eglītis Niklāvs, Grava Kristaps, Kākere Sintija Marija, Kolpaščikovs Nikita, Liepiņš Artis, Miķelsone Simona, Neibergs Otto Aleksandrs, Vaivode Emīlija,
6.a Bērziņš Eduards, Cigelmane Kristīne Izabella, Folkmane Elīna, Gailīts Teodors Jēkabs, Ilmere Krista Anete, Kutuzova Božena , Mašņikova Kristiāna, Rudass Daniils, Trone Loretta,
6.b Grebeņuka Džesika , Kropačeva Līna, Lapsa Emīlija Evelīna, Rulle Madara,
7.a Gailiša Laura, Gerke Patrīcija Anita, Grabļevska Viktorija,
7.b Freimane Anna Marta, Fridrihsberga Renāte,
8.a Hermane Sabīne, Krekaus Karlīna, Paegle Patrīcija, Sideļņika Linda, Vīgante Amanda Diāna,
8.b Borisova Alīna, Jakovļeva Amanda, Labrence Līvija, Prols Mārtiņš, Pumpurs Toms, Sprudzāne Luīze, Tjarve Ance,
9.a Eltermane Patrīcija, Glušaka Margarita, Grabļevska Diāna, Krahmaļova Milēna, Miglinieks Sandris Raivis , Ozoliņš Kristens Tomass, Pretica Undīne Ance, Prikulis Kristers, Sapala Katrīna, Vildiņa Kate Katrīna, Višņevska Lana,
9.b Kupčs Kārlis Krišjānis, Lapiņa Hanna Alēna, Larionovs Aleksis Ričards, Smaja Inese, Smirnova Kristīne, Stalidzāne Paula, Voruhina Santa,
11. Barona Annija Keita, Cepliša Ieva, Kelpša-Čubrova Agnese, Ķīse Zane, Rupeiks Alens Ernests, Skabarnieks Kārlis Edgars, Skuja Samanta, Šepilovs Andrejs, Valgere Emīlija,
12. Cvetkova Tatjana, Eltermane Elizabete, Krestjančiks Aleksandrs Atis, Krūmiņa Kristiāna, Rudzīte Amanda , Senatorova Marija Valērija , Strazda Anete, Vīgants Viestards Kristiāns.